PERSOPRO LTD, Kirkhamgate

PERSOPRO LTD
6 Allison Terrace
WF2 0SL Kirkhamgate
West Yorkshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PERSOPRO LTD
Reg. office address
6 ALLISON TERRACE, WF2 0SL, KIRKHAMGATE, West Yorkshire
Company Number
09701382
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TOOPL LTD.
PERSOPRO LTD
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. LONGLANDS HOUSE, WAKEFIELD ROAD
    WF5 9JS  Ossett
  2. Unit 5B, Wakefield Business Park South Park Way
    WF2 0XJ  Wakefield 41 Business Park
  3. 111 BRADFORD ROAD
    WF3 2JD  East Ardsley
  4. Office 10A;Wellgate
    WF5 8NS  Ossett
  5. 27 TENTERFIELD ROAD
    WF5 0RU  Ossett
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry